Sunny beach - Ravda

Line : Sunny beach - Sofia - Union Ivkoni

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Sunny beach
Arrives : Bus station, Ravda
Duration : 32 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Union Ivkoni

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Sunny beach - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:10
  • Tuesday
    6:10
  • Wednesday
    6:10
  • Thursday
    6:10
  • Friday
    6:10
  • Saturday
    6:10
  • Sunday
    6:10
  • National holidays
    6:10
Bus lines
Sunny beach - Ravda
Transport companies

Minibus Express
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Ravda
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Ravda
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Ravda
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Ravda
Bulgaria