Sunny beach - Pomorie

Line : Sunny beach - Sofia - Union Ivkoni

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Sunny beach
Arrives : Center, Pomorie
Duration : 45 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Union Ivkoni

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Sunny beach - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:10
  • Tuesday
    6:10
  • Wednesday
    6:10
  • Thursday
    6:10
  • Friday
    6:10
  • Saturday
    6:10
  • Sunday
    6:10
  • National holidays
    6:10
Bus lines
Sunny beach - Pomorie
Transport companies

Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
M-bus
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Aleksiev 91 - Vergil Iliev
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Travel Expres
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Crystal
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria