Sunny beach - Pomorie

Line : Varna - Burgas - Travel Expres

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Varna
Arrives : Bus station, Sunny beach
Duration : 1 h. 46 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Departs : Bus station, Sunny beach
Arrives : Center, Pomorie
Duration : 20 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Transport company

Travel Expres

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Varna - Burgas
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00 9:30 10:00 11:00 12:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00 9:30 10:00 11:00 12:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00 9:30 10:00 11:00 12:00
  • Thursday
    7:00 9:30 10:00 11:00 12:00
  • Friday
    7:00 9:30 10:00 11:00 12:00
  • Saturday
    7:00 9:30 10:00 11:00 12:00
  • Sunday
    7:00 9:30 10:00 11:00 12:00
  • National holidays
    7:00 9:30 10:00 11:00 12:00
Bus lines
Sunny beach - Pomorie
Transport companies

Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
M-bus
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Aleksiev 91 - Vergil Iliev
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Crystal
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria