Sunny beach - Obzor

Line : Yambol - Varna - Chapara

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Yambol
Arrives : Bus station, Sunny beach
Duration : 2 h. 5 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Departs : Bus station, Sunny beach
Arrives : Bus station, Obzor
Duration : 1 h.
Stay : 15 min.
Transport company

Chapara

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Yambol - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:30
  • Tuesday
    5:30
  • Wednesday
    5:30
  • Thursday
    5:30
  • Friday
    5:30
  • Saturday
    5:30
  • Sunday
    5:30
  • National holidays
    5:30
Bus lines
Sunny beach - Obzor
Transport companies

Arda-Tour
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Obzor
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Obzor
Bulgaria
M-bus
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Obzor
Bulgaria
Minibus Express
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Obzor
Bulgaria
Travel Expres
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Obzor
Bulgaria