Sunny beach - Obzor

Line : Stambolovo - Varna - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Stambolovo
Arrives : Bus station, Sunny beach
Duration : 5 h. 5 min.
Stay : 2 min.
Departs : Bus station, Sunny beach
Arrives : Bus station, Obzor
Duration : 36 min.
Stay : 2 min.
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Stambolovo - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Sunny beach - Obzor
Transport companies

M-bus
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Obzor
Bulgaria
Minibus Express
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Obzor
Bulgaria
Travel Expres
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Obzor
Bulgaria
Chapara
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Obzor
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Obzor
Bulgaria