Sunny beach - Burgas

Line : Varna - Plovdiv - Victory 13

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Varna
Arrives : Bus station, Sunny beach
Duration : 1 h. 43 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Departs : Bus station, Sunny beach
Arrives : West Bus station, Burgas
Duration : 31 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Transport company

Victory 13

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Varna - Plovdiv
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Sunny beach - Burgas
Transport companies

Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Travel Expres
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Aleksiev 91 - Vergil Iliev
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Medilin SD
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
M-bus
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 6 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
M-bus
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 6 BGN
Crystal
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 4 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Minibus Express
Departs :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 6 BGN