Stara Zagora - Varna

Line : Stambolovo - Varna - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 23 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Stambolovo
Arrives : Bus station, Stara Zagora
Duration : 1 h. 55 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Departs : Bus station, Stara Zagora
Arrives : Bus station, Varna
Duration : 4 h. 45 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Stambolovo - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Stara Zagora - Varna
Transport companies

Karat-S
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Crystal
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 23 BGN
Karat-S
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Victory 13
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 20 BGN
Karat-S
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Medilin SD
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 20 BGN
Karat-S
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria