Stara Zagora - Pomorie

Line : Kyrdzhali - Varna - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Kyrdzhali
Arrives : Bus station, Stara Zagora
Duration : 1 h. 55 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Departs : Bus station, Stara Zagora
Arrives : Center, Pomorie
Duration : 3 h.
Stay : -
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Kyrdzhali - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:00
  • Tuesday
    5:00
  • Wednesday
    5:00
  • Thursday
    5:00
  • Friday
    5:00
  • Saturday
    5:00
  • Sunday
    5:00
  • National holidays
    5:00
Bus lines
Stara Zagora - Pomorie
Transport companies

Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Aleksiev 91 - Vergil Iliev
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Crystal
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 20 BGN
Two way ticket : 35 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pomorie
Bulgaria