Stara Zagora - Nesebar

Line : Kyrdzhali - Varna - Crystal

Tickets and information
Departs : Arpezos bus, Kyrdzhali
Arrives : Bus station, Stara Zagora
Duration : 1 h. 50 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Departs : Bus station, Stara Zagora
Arrives : Bus Stop, Nesebar
Duration : 1 h. 32 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Transport company

Crystal

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Kyrdzhali - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00
  • Thursday
    7:00
  • Friday
    7:00
  • Saturday
    7:00
  • Sunday
    7:00
  • National holidays
    7:00
Bus lines
Stara Zagora - Nesebar
Transport companies

Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 19 BGN
Two way ticket : 30.4 BGN
Aleksiev 91 - Vergil Iliev
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 22 BGN
Two way ticket : 40 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Medilin SD
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 19 BGN
Two way ticket : 30.4 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 19 BGN
Two way ticket : 30.4 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 19 BGN
Two way ticket : 30.4 BGN