Stara Zagora - Nesebar

Line : Vidin - Sveti Vlas - Aleksiev 91 - Vergil Iliev

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Vidin
Arrives : Bus station, Stara Zagora
Duration : 7 h. 20 min.
Stay :
Departs : Bus station, Stara Zagora
Arrives : Post, Nesebar
Duration : 3 h. 10 min.
Stay : -
The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Vidin - Sveti Vlas
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:00
  • Tuesday
    5:00
  • Wednesday
    5:00
  • Thursday
    5:00
  • Friday
    5:00
  • Saturday
    5:00
  • Sunday
    5:00
  • National holidays
    5:00
Bus lines
Stara Zagora - Nesebar
Transport companies

Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 19 BGN
Two way ticket : 30.4 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 19 BGN
Two way ticket : 30.4 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 22 BGN
Two way ticket : 40 BGN
Crystal
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Medilin SD
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 19 BGN
Two way ticket : 30.4 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nesebar
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 19 BGN
Two way ticket : 30.4 BGN