Stara Zagora - Kyrdzhali

Line : Varna - Berlin - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Varna
Arrives : Bus station, Stara Zagora
Duration : 5 h. 15 min.
Stay : 15 min.
Departs : Bus station, Stara Zagora
Arrives : Bus station, Kyrdzhali
Duration : 30 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Varna - Berlin
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Stara Zagora - Kyrdzhali
Transport companies

Elit Trans
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 11 BGN
Kumaks Invest
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Crystal
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 11 BGN
Kumaks Invest
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Agora MDM-5
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Yurkeden
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
Elit Trans
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kyrdzhali
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 11 BGN