Stara Zagora - Gurkovo

Line : Krumovgrad - Veliko Tarnovo - Elit Trans

Tickets and information
Departs : Ahrida street, Krumovgrad
Arrives : Bus station, Stara Zagora
Duration : 3 h. 35 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Departs : Bus station, Stara Zagora
Arrives : Gurkovo center, Gurkovo
Duration : 43 min.
Stay : 10 min.
Transport company

Elit Trans

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Krumovgrad - Veliko Tarnovo
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:15
  • Tuesday
    5:15
  • Wednesday
    5:15
  • Thursday
    5:15
  • Friday
    5:15
  • Saturday
    5:15
  • Sunday
    5:15
  • National holidays
    5:15
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android