Stara Zagora - Burgas

Line : Nyurnberg - Varna - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 18 BGN
Two way ticket : 32 BGN
Departs : Bus station ZOB Kate-Strobel-Str., Nyurnberg
Arrives : Bus station, Stara Zagora
Duration : 1 d 10 h. 25 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Departs : Bus station, Stara Zagora
Arrives : West Bus station, Burgas
Duration : 2 h. 30 min.
Stay : 10 min.
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Nyurnberg - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    4:20
  • Tuesday
    4:20
  • Wednesday
    4:20
  • Thursday
    4:20
  • Friday
    4:20
  • Saturday
    4:20
  • Sunday
    4:20
  • National holidays
    4:20
Bus lines
Stara Zagora - Burgas
Transport companies

Karat-S
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 19 BGN
Two way ticket : 32 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 14 BGN
Two way ticket : 22.4 BGN
Medilin SD
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 18 BGN
Two way ticket : 32 BGN
Karat-S
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 19 BGN
Two way ticket : 32 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 14 BGN
Two way ticket : 22.4 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 14 BGN
Two way ticket : 22.4 BGN
Karat-S
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 19 BGN
Two way ticket : 32 BGN
Aleksiev 91 - Vergil Iliev
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 19 BGN
Two way ticket : 32 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 14 BGN
Two way ticket : 22.4 BGN
Dary Travel
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 19 BGN
Two way ticket : 32 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 14 BGN
Two way ticket : 22.4 BGN