Stara Zagora - Brno

Line : Varna - Berlin - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 130 BGN
Two way ticket : 240 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Varna
Arrives : Bus station, Stara Zagora
Duration : 5 h. 15 min.
Stay : 15 min.
Departs : Bus station, Stara Zagora
Arrives : Bus station Zvonarka, Brno
Duration : 21 h. 15 min.
Stay : 20 min.
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Varna - Berlin
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Stara Zagora - Brno
Transport companies

Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Brno
Czech Republic
One way ticket : 111 BGN
Two way ticket : 223 BGN