Stambolovo - Burgas

Line : Stambolovo - Varna - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Stambolovo
Arrives : West Bus station, Burgas
Duration : 4 h. 20 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Stambolovo - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android