Sozopol - Sliven

Line : Tsarevo - Sofia - Karat-S

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 13 BGN
Two way ticket : 23 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Tsarevo
Arrives : Bus station, Sozopol
Duration : 1 h.
Stay : 2 min.
Departs : Bus station, Sozopol
Arrives : Bus station, Sliven
Duration : 2 h. 22 min.
Stay : 10 min.
Transport company

Karat-S

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Tsarevo - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00
  • Thursday
    7:00
  • Friday
    7:00
  • Saturday
    7:00
  • Sunday
    7:00
  • National holidays
    7:00
Bus lines
Sozopol - Sliven
Transport companies

Doris
Departs :
Sozopol
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sliven
Bulgaria