Sopot - Troyan

Line : Plovdiv - Pleven - Afrodita Trans

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Sopot
Arrives : Bus station, Troyan
Duration : 1 h. 45 min.
Stay : 2 min.
Transport company

Afrodita Trans

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Plovdiv - Pleven
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00
  • Thursday
    7:00
  • Friday
    7:00
  • Saturday
    7:00
  • Sunday
    7:00
  • National holidays
    7:00
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android