Sopot - Chelopech

Line : Karlovo - Sofia - Kastel Export

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Karlovo
Arrives : Bus station, Sopot
Duration : 10 min.
Stay :
Departs : Bus station, Sopot
Arrives : Centre, Chelopech
Duration : 59 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Transport company

Kastel Export

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Karlovo - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:30 12:00
  • Tuesday
    6:30 12:00
  • Wednesday
    6:30 12:00
  • Thursday
    6:30 12:00
  • Friday
    6:30 12:00
  • Saturday
    6:30 12:00
  • Sunday
    6:30 12:00
  • National holidays
    6:30 12:00
Napazari.com Android
Софтуер за автобусни билети