Sofia - Vratsa

Line : Sveti Vlas - Vidin - Aleksiev 91 - Vergil Iliev

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 13 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Sveti Vlas
Arrives : Central Bus station, Sofia
Duration : 6 h. 20 min.
Stay :
Departs : Central Bus station, Sofia
Arrives : Bus station, Vratsa
Duration : 1 h. 20 min.
Stay : -
The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Sveti Vlas - Vidin
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:40
  • Tuesday
    6:40
  • Wednesday
    6:40
  • Thursday
    6:40
  • Friday
    6:40
  • Saturday
    6:40
  • Sunday
    6:40
  • National holidays
    6:40
Bus lines
Sofia - Vratsa
Transport companies

Montana AT
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 11 BGN
Aleksiev 91 - Vergil Iliev
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 13 BGN
Karat-S
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 11 BGN
Two way ticket : 19 BGN
Montana AT
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 11 BGN
Rimesa 99
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 12 BGN
Two way ticket : 20 BGN
Dary Travel
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
Rimesa 99
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 12 BGN
Two way ticket : 20 BGN
Dary Travel
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
Scorpio
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 10 BGN
Dary Travel
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
Scorpio
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 10 BGN
Dary Travel
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
Trance 5 LTD
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
Montana AT
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 11 BGN
Vitosha Express
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Vratsa
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 10 BGN
Two way ticket : 20 BGN