Sofia - Nyurnberg

Line : Haskovo - Nyurnberg - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Haskovo
Arrives : Bus station Serdika (Traffic Market), Sofia
Duration : 3 h. 55 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Departs : Bus station Serdika (Traffic Market), Sofia
Arrives : Bus station ZOB Kate-Strobel-Str., Nyurnberg
Duration : 1 d 50 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Haskovo - Nyurnberg
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:45
  • Tuesday
    5:45
  • Wednesday
    5:45
  • Thursday
    5:45
  • Friday
    5:45
  • Saturday
    5:45
  • Sunday
    5:45
  • National holidays
    5:45
Bus lines
Sofia - Nyurnberg
Transport companies

Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nyurnberg
Germany
One way ticket : 190 BGN
Two way ticket : 304 BGN
Georg
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nyurnberg
Germany
One way ticket : 195 BGN
Two way ticket : 380 BGN