Sofia - Burgas

Line : Vidin - Sveti Vlas - Aleksiev 91 - Vergil Iliev

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Vidin
Arrives : Central Bus station, Sofia
Duration : 4 h. 30 min.
Stay :
Departs : Central Bus station, Sofia
Arrives : West Bus station, Burgas
Duration : 5 h. 30 min.
Stay : -
The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Vidin - Sveti Vlas
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:00
  • Tuesday
    5:00
  • Wednesday
    5:00
  • Thursday
    5:00
  • Friday
    5:00
  • Saturday
    5:00
  • Sunday
    5:00
  • National holidays
    5:00
Bus lines
Sofia - Burgas
Transport companies

Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 27 BGN
Two way ticket : 43.2 BGN
Karat-S
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 30 BGN
Two way ticket : 50 BGN
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 30 BGN
Two way ticket : 50 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 27 BGN
Two way ticket : 43.2 BGN
Biomet
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 24 BGN
Two way ticket : 44 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 30 BGN
Two way ticket : 50 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 27 BGN
Two way ticket : 43.2 BGN
Dary Travel
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 30 BGN
Two way ticket : 50 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 27 BGN
Two way ticket : 43.2 BGN
Dary Travel
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria