Sliven - Varna

Line : Nyurnberg - Varna - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station ZOB Kate-Strobel-Str., Nyurnberg
Arrives : Bus station, Sliven
Duration : 1 d 11 h. 30 min.
Stay : 10 min.
Departs : Bus station, Sliven
Arrives : Bus station, Varna
Duration : 4 h. 30 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Nyurnberg - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    4:20
  • Tuesday
    4:20
  • Wednesday
    4:20
  • Thursday
    4:20
  • Friday
    4:20
  • Saturday
    4:20
  • Sunday
    4:20
  • National holidays
    4:20
Bus lines
Sliven - Varna
Transport companies

Medilin SD
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 18 BGN
Karat-S
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Victory 13
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 18 BGN
Karat-S
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria