Sliven - Targovishte

Line : Sliven - Shumen - Doris

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 10 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Sliven
Arrives : Bus station, Targovishte
Duration : 3 h. 5 min.
Stay : 10 min.
Transport company

Doris

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Sliven - Shumen
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:00
  • Tuesday
    6:00
  • Wednesday
    6:00
  • Thursday
    6:00
  • Friday
    6:00
  • Saturday
    6:00
  • Sunday
    6:00
  • National holidays
    6:00
Bus lines
Sliven - Targovishte
Transport companies

Shumen patnicheski avtotransport Ltd
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Targovishte
Bulgaria