Sliven - Sunny beach

Line : Plovdiv - Varna - Medilin SD

Tickets and information
Departs : South Bus station, Plovdiv
Arrives : Bus station, Sliven
Duration : 2 h. 50 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Departs : Bus station, Sliven
Arrives : Bus station, Sunny beach
Duration : 2 h. 37 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Transport company

Medilin SD

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Plovdiv - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Sliven - Sunny beach
Transport companies

Karat-S
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 15 BGN
Two way ticket : 27 BGN
Victory 13
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria