Sliven - Stara Zagora

Line : Sliven - Sofia - Doris

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Sliven
Arrives : Bus station, Stara Zagora
Duration : 1 h.
Stay : 2 min.
Distance : 73 km
Transport company

Doris

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Sliven - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    4:00
  • Tuesday
    4:00
  • Wednesday
    4:00
  • Thursday
    4:00
  • Friday
    4:00
  • Saturday
    4:00
  • Sunday
    4:00
  • National holidays
    4:00
Bus lines
Sliven - Stara Zagora
Transport companies

Medilin SD
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 7 BGN
Leonid Leonidov
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Doris
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 7 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Globus - ES
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Trance 5 LTD
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 7 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 7 BGN
Shumen patnicheski avtotransport Ltd
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Dary Travel
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Stara Zagora
Bulgaria