Sliven - Sofia

Line : Tsarevo - Sofia - Karat-S

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 24 BGN
Two way ticket : 38 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Tsarevo
Arrives : Bus station, Sliven
Duration : 3 h. 24 min.
Stay : 10 min.
Departs : Bus station, Sliven
Arrives : Central Bus station, Sofia
Duration : 4 h. 26 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Karat-S

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Tsarevo - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00
  • Thursday
    7:00
  • Friday
    7:00
  • Saturday
    7:00
  • Sunday
    7:00
  • National holidays
    7:00
Bus lines
Sliven - Sofia
Transport companies

Doris
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 22 BGN
Two way ticket : 40 BGN
Dary Travel
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 24 BGN
Two way ticket : 38 BGN
Doris
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 22 BGN
Two way ticket : 40 BGN
Dary Travel
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 24 BGN
Two way ticket : 38 BGN
Doris
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 22 BGN
Two way ticket : 40 BGN
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 24 BGN
Two way ticket : 38 BGN
Globus - ES
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 22 BGN
Two way ticket : 40 BGN
Trance 5 LTD
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 22 BGN
Karat-S
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 24 BGN
Two way ticket : 38 BGN
Globus - ES
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 22 BGN
Two way ticket : 40 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 24 BGN
Two way ticket : 38 BGN