Sliven - Plovdiv

Line : Varna - Berlin - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Varna
Arrives : Bus station, Sliven
Duration : 3 h. 45 min.
Stay : 30 min.
Departs : Bus station, Sliven
Arrives : South Bus station, Plovdiv
Duration : 2 h. 25 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Varna - Berlin
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Sliven - Plovdiv
Transport companies

Shumen patnicheski avtotransport Ltd
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Kavkaz
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Dary Travel
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Kavkaz
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Dary Travel
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Medilin SD
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 10 BGN
Victory 13
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Leonid Leonidov
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 9 BGN
Medilin SD
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Plovdiv
Bulgaria