Sliven - Pazardzhik

Line : Varna - Berlin - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Varna
Arrives : Bus station, Sliven
Duration : 3 h. 45 min.
Stay : 30 min.
Departs : Bus station, Sliven
Arrives : Bus station, Pazardzhik
Duration : 3 h. 30 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Varna - Berlin
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Sliven - Pazardzhik
Transport companies

Dary Travel
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Dary Travel
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Pazardzhik
Bulgaria