Sliven - Nova Zagora

Line : Sliven - Plovdiv - Leonid Leonidov

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Sliven
Arrives : Round station, Nova Zagora
Duration : 35 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Transport company

Leonid Leonidov

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Sliven - Plovdiv
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:00 8:00
  • Tuesday
    6:00 8:00
  • Wednesday
    6:00 8:00
  • Thursday
    6:00 8:00
  • Friday
    6:00 8:00
  • Saturday
    6:00 8:00
  • Sunday
    6:00 8:00
  • National holidays
    6:00 8:00
Bus lines
Sliven - Nova Zagora
Transport companies

Globus - ES
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nova Zagora
Bulgaria
Dary Travel
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nova Zagora
Bulgaria
Dary Travel
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nova Zagora
Bulgaria
Doris
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nova Zagora
Bulgaria
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nova Zagora
Bulgaria
Doris
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nova Zagora
Bulgaria
Shumen patnicheski avtotransport Ltd
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nova Zagora
Bulgaria
Doris
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nova Zagora
Bulgaria
Medilin SD
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nova Zagora
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 4 BGN
Globus - ES
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nova Zagora
Bulgaria
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nova Zagora
Bulgaria