Sliven - Nova Zagora

Line : Sliven - Sofia - Doris

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Sliven
Arrives : Round station, Nova Zagora
Duration : 30 min.
Stay : 2 min.
Distance : 38 km
Transport company

Doris

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Sliven - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    4:00
  • Tuesday
    4:00
  • Wednesday
    4:00
  • Thursday
    4:00
  • Friday
    4:00
  • Saturday
    4:00
  • Sunday
    4:00
  • National holidays
    4:00
Bus lines
Sliven - Nova Zagora
Transport companies

Dary Travel
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nova Zagora
Bulgaria
Dary Travel
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nova Zagora
Bulgaria
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nova Zagora
Bulgaria
Doris
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nova Zagora
Bulgaria
Shumen patnicheski avtotransport Ltd
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nova Zagora
Bulgaria
Doris
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nova Zagora
Bulgaria
Medilin SD
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nova Zagora
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 4 BGN
Globus - ES
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nova Zagora
Bulgaria
Leonid Leonidov
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nova Zagora
Bulgaria
Globus - ES
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nova Zagora
Bulgaria
Tourist Service Holding
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Nova Zagora
Bulgaria