Sliven - Kotel

Line : Sliven - Shumen - Doris

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 5 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Sliven
Arrives : Bus station, Kotel
Duration : 1 h. 28 min.
Stay : 2 min.
Transport company

Doris

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Sliven - Shumen
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:00
  • Tuesday
    6:00
  • Wednesday
    6:00
  • Thursday
    6:00
  • Friday
    6:00
  • Saturday
    6:00
  • Sunday
    6:00
  • National holidays
    6:00
Bus lines
Sliven - Kotel
Transport companies

Shumen patnicheski avtotransport Ltd
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kotel
Bulgaria
Kavkaz
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kotel
Bulgaria
Kavkaz
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kotel
Bulgaria
Doris
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kotel
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 5 BGN
Doris
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Kotel
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 5 BGN