Sliven - Chirpan

Line : Varna - Plovdiv - Victory 13

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Varna
Arrives : Bus station, Sliven
Duration : 4 h. 6 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Departs : Bus station, Sliven
Arrives : Bus station, Chirpan
Duration : 2 h. 1 min.
Stay : 2 min.
Transport company

Victory 13

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Varna - Plovdiv
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Sliven - Chirpan
Transport companies

Kavkaz
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Chirpan
Bulgaria
Globus - ES
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Chirpan
Bulgaria
Kavkaz
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Chirpan
Bulgaria
Dary Travel
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Chirpan
Bulgaria
Medilin SD
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Chirpan
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 8 BGN
Dary Travel
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Chirpan
Bulgaria
Doris
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Chirpan
Bulgaria
Leonid Leonidov
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Chirpan
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 9 BGN
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Chirpan
Bulgaria
Doris
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Chirpan
Bulgaria
Trance 5 LTD
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Chirpan
Bulgaria
Doris
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Chirpan
Bulgaria
Shumen patnicheski avtotransport Ltd
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Chirpan
Bulgaria
Globus - ES
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Chirpan
Bulgaria