Sliven - Chirpan

Line : Kotel - Sofia - Doris

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Kotel
Arrives : Bus station, Sliven
Duration : 1 h. 15 min.
Stay : 10 min.
Departs : Bus station, Sliven
Arrives : Bus station, Chirpan
Duration : 1 h. 35 min.
Stay : 2 min.
Distance : 116 km
Transport company

Doris

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Kotel - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    4:30
  • Tuesday
    4:30
  • Wednesday
    4:30
  • Thursday
    4:30
  • Friday
    4:30
  • Saturday
    4:30
  • Sunday
    4:30
  • National holidays
    4:30
Bus lines
Sliven - Chirpan
Transport companies

Shumen patnicheski avtotransport Ltd
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Chirpan
Bulgaria
Globus - ES
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Chirpan
Bulgaria
Kavkaz
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Chirpan
Bulgaria
Dary Travel
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Chirpan
Bulgaria
Kavkaz
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Chirpan
Bulgaria
Dary Travel
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Chirpan
Bulgaria
Medilin SD
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Chirpan
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 8 BGN
Victory 13
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Chirpan
Bulgaria
Doris
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Chirpan
Bulgaria
Leonid Leonidov
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Chirpan
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 9 BGN
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Chirpan
Bulgaria
Doris
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Chirpan
Bulgaria
Trance 5 LTD
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Chirpan
Bulgaria
Globus - ES
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Chirpan
Bulgaria