Sliven - Burgas

Line : Sofia - Burgas - Union Ivkoni

Tickets and information
Departs : Central Bus station, Sofia
Arrives : Bus station, Sliven
Duration : 4 h. 45 min.
Stay :
Departs : Bus station, Sliven
Arrives : South Bus station, Burgas
Duration : 1 h. 40 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Union Ivkoni

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Sofia - Burgas
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00
  • Thursday
    7:00
  • Friday
    7:00
  • Saturday
    7:00
  • Sunday
    7:00
  • National holidays
    7:00
Bus lines
Sliven - Burgas
Transport companies

Karat-S
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 11 BGN
Two way ticket : 20 BGN
Karat-S
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 11 BGN
Two way ticket : 20 BGN
Medilin SD
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Alex OK
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 11 BGN
Two way ticket : 20 BGN
Ilias Travel
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Belene Trans
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 11 BGN
Two way ticket : 20 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
M-bus
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 12 BGN
Two way ticket : 22 BGN
Karat-S
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 11 BGN
Two way ticket : 20 BGN
Karat-S
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 11 BGN
Two way ticket : 20 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
M-bus
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 12 BGN
Two way ticket : 22 BGN
Dary Travel
Departs :
Sliven
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria