Silistra - Byala(Rs)

Line : Silistra - Sofia - Union Ivkoni

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Silistra
Arrives : Bus station, Byala(Rs)
Duration : 2 h. 31 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Union Ivkoni

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Silistra - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:40
  • Tuesday
    6:40
  • Wednesday
    6:40
  • Thursday
    6:40
  • Friday
    6:40
  • Saturday
    6:40
  • Sunday
    6:40
  • National holidays
    6:40
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Изработка на уеб базиран софтуер