Serres - Piraeus

Line : Varna - Piraeus - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Varna
Arrives : Bus station, Serres
Duration : 14 h. 45 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Departs : Bus station, Serres
Arrives : Seaport Pireas, Piraeus
Duration : 8 h. 50 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Varna - Piraeus
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Napazari.com Android
Софтуер за автобусни билети