Serres - Katerini

Line : Varna - Piraeus - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Varna
Arrives : Bus station, Serres
Duration : 14 h. 45 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Departs : Bus station, Serres
Arrives : Bus station, Katerini
Duration : 1 h. 35 min.
Stay : 15 min.
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Varna - Piraeus
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
BGRazpisanie.com now available for Android
Софтуер за автобусни билети