Ruse - Razgrad

Line : Ruse - Burgas - Andi 2012

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 6 BGN
Departs : South Bus station, Ruse
Arrives : Station bul. Aprilsko Vastanie 1, Razgrad
Duration : 1 h. 5 min.
Stay : 16 min.
Transport company

Andi 2012

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Ruse - Burgas
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00
  • Thursday
    7:00
  • Friday
    7:00
  • Saturday
    7:00
  • Sunday
    7:00
  • National holidays
    7:00
Bus lines
Ruse - Razgrad
Transport companies

Omurtag Trans
Departs :
Ruse
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 4.5 BGN
Omega Group 84
Departs :
Ruse
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Varna Bus 2000
Departs :
Ruse
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 5 BGN
Pegasus Group
Departs :
Ruse
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Metro Plus
Departs :
Ruse
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Eurobus Ltd
Departs :
Ruse
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Dary Travel
Departs :
Ruse
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Todi Trans
Departs :
Ruse
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 5 BGN
Dary Travel
Departs :
Ruse
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
RiKi-A-Tour
Departs :
Ruse
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Wolftravel
Departs :
Ruse
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 5 BGN
RiKi-A-Tour
Departs :
Ruse
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Orlan
Departs :
Ruse
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Razgrad
Bulgaria