Ruse - Aytos

Line : Ruse - Burgas - Andi 2012

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 25 BGN
Departs : South Bus station, Ruse
Arrives : Bus station, Aytos
Duration : 4 h. 20 min.
Stay : 2 min.
Transport company

Andi 2012

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Ruse - Burgas
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00
  • Thursday
    7:00
  • Friday
    7:00
  • Saturday
    7:00
  • Sunday
    7:00
  • National holidays
    7:00
Bus lines
Ruse - Aytos
Transport companies

Todi Trans
Departs :
Ruse
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Aytos
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 22 BGN
Dary Travel
Departs :
Ruse
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Aytos
Bulgaria
Dary Travel
Departs :
Ruse
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Aytos
Bulgaria