Razgrad - Shumen

Line : Ruse - Burgas - Andi 2012

Tickets and information
Departs : South Bus station, Ruse
Arrives : Station bul. Aprilsko Vastanie 1, Razgrad
Duration : 1 h. 5 min.
Stay : 16 min.
Departs : Station bul. Aprilsko Vastanie 1, Razgrad
Arrives : Station 33 str. Madara, Shumen
Duration : 44 min.
Stay : 10 min.
Transport company

Andi 2012

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Ruse - Burgas
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00
  • Thursday
    7:00
  • Friday
    7:00
  • Saturday
    7:00
  • Sunday
    7:00
  • National holidays
    7:00
Bus lines
Razgrad - Shumen
Transport companies

Varna Bus 2000
Departs :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Shumen
Bulgaria
RiKi-A-Tour
Departs :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Shumen
Bulgaria
Metro Plus
Departs :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Shumen
Bulgaria
Metro Plus
Departs :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Shumen
Bulgaria
Orlan
Departs :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Shumen
Bulgaria
Omega Group 84
Departs :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Shumen
Bulgaria
Nishikli Travel
Departs :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Shumen
Bulgaria
Pegasus Group
Departs :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Shumen
Bulgaria
Nishikli Travel
Departs :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Shumen
Bulgaria
A Trans 99
Departs :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Shumen
Bulgaria