Razgrad - Shumen

Line : Kubrat - Varna - A Trans 99

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Kubrat
Arrives : Station bul. Aprilsko Vastanie 1, Razgrad
Duration : 1 h. 30 min.
Stay : 15 min.
Departs : Station bul. Aprilsko Vastanie 1, Razgrad
Arrives : Station 33 str. Madara, Shumen
Duration : 45 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Transport company

A Trans 99

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Kubrat - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Razgrad - Shumen
Transport companies

Andi 2012
Departs :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Shumen
Bulgaria
Varna Bus 2000
Departs :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Shumen
Bulgaria
RiKi-A-Tour
Departs :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Shumen
Bulgaria
Metro Plus
Departs :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Shumen
Bulgaria
Metro Plus
Departs :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Shumen
Bulgaria
Orlan
Departs :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Shumen
Bulgaria
Omega Group 84
Departs :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Shumen
Bulgaria
Nishikli Travel
Departs :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Shumen
Bulgaria
Pegasus Group
Departs :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Shumen
Bulgaria
Nishikli Travel
Departs :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Shumen
Bulgaria