Razgrad - Burgas

Line : Ruse - Burgas - Andi 2012

Tickets and information
Departs : South Bus station, Ruse
Arrives : Station bul. Aprilsko Vastanie 1, Razgrad
Duration : 1 h. 5 min.
Stay : 16 min.
Departs : Station bul. Aprilsko Vastanie 1, Razgrad
Arrives : West Bus station, Burgas
Duration : 3 h. 44 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Andi 2012

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Ruse - Burgas
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00
  • Thursday
    7:00
  • Friday
    7:00
  • Saturday
    7:00
  • Sunday
    7:00
  • National holidays
    7:00
Bus lines
Razgrad - Burgas
Transport companies

Nishikli Travel
Departs :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Nishikli Travel
Departs :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Metro Plus
Departs :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Dary Travel
Departs :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Dary Travel
Departs :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Todi Trans
Departs :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria