Razgrad - Varna

Line : Bucharest - Varna - Pegasus Group

Tickets and information
Departs : Airport Otopeni, Bucharest
Arrives : Station bul. Aprilsko Vastanie 1, Razgrad
Duration : 3 h. 10 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Departs : Station bul. Aprilsko Vastanie 1, Razgrad
Arrives : Bus station, Varna
Duration : 1 h. 55 min.
Stay : 5 min.
Transport company

Pegasus Group

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Bucharest - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    4:00 15:30
  • Tuesday
    4:00 15:30
  • Wednesday
    4:00 15:30
  • Thursday
    4:00 15:30
  • Friday
    4:00 15:30
  • Saturday
    4:00 15:30
  • Sunday
    4:00 15:30
  • National holidays
    4:00 15:30
Bus lines
Razgrad - Varna
Transport companies

A Trans 99
Departs :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 9 BGN
Eurobus Ltd
Departs :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 8 BGN
Varna Bus 2000
Departs :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Metro Plus
Departs :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Orlan
Departs :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria
Omega Group 84
Departs :
Razgrad
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Varna
Bulgaria