Primorsko - Sofia

Line : Tsarevo - Sofia - Karat-S

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 35 BGN
Two way ticket : 60 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Tsarevo
Arrives : Bus station, Primorsko
Duration : 39 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Departs : Bus station, Primorsko
Arrives : Central Bus station, Sofia
Duration : 7 h. 20 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Karat-S

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Tsarevo - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00
  • Thursday
    7:00
  • Friday
    7:00
  • Saturday
    7:00
  • Sunday
    7:00
  • National holidays
    7:00
Bus lines
Primorsko - Sofia
Transport companies

Karat-S
Departs :
Primorsko
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 35 BGN
Two way ticket : 60 BGN