Prague - Berlin

Line : Varna - Berlin - Arda-Tour

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Varna
Arrives : Bus station Florenc, Prague
Duration : 1 d 5 h. 40 min.
Stay : 10 min.
Departs : Bus station Florenc, Prague
Arrives : Central Bus station Kaiserdam, Berlin
Duration : 3 h. 50 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Arda-Tour

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Varna - Berlin
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:45
  • Tuesday
    6:45
  • Wednesday
    6:45
  • Thursday
    6:45
  • Friday
    6:45
  • Saturday
    6:45
  • Sunday
    6:45
  • National holidays
    6:45
Bus lines
Prague - Berlin
Transport companies

Karat-S
Departs :
Prague
Czech Republic
Arrives :
Berlin
Germany
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Prague
Czech Republic
Arrives :
Berlin
Germany
Racic Eurobus BG
Departs :
Prague
Czech Republic
Arrives :
Berlin
Germany