Pomorie - Sunny beach

Line : Kyrdzhali - Varna - Crystal

Tickets and information
Departs : Arpezos bus, Kyrdzhali
Arrives : Center, Pomorie
Duration : 3 h. 1 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Departs : Center, Pomorie
Arrives : Bus station, Sunny beach
Duration : 34 min.
Stay : 1 min.
Transport company

Crystal

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Kyrdzhali - Varna
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    7:00
  • Tuesday
    7:00
  • Wednesday
    7:00
  • Thursday
    7:00
  • Friday
    7:00
  • Saturday
    7:00
  • Sunday
    7:00
  • National holidays
    7:00
Bus lines
Pomorie - Sunny beach
Transport companies

Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
M-bus
Departs :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Aleksiev 91 - Vergil Iliev
Departs :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Travel Expres
Departs :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria