Pomorie - Sunny beach

Line : Vidin - Sveti Vlas - Aleksiev 91 - Vergil Iliev

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Vidin
Arrives : Center, Pomorie
Duration : 10 h. 15 min.
Stay :
Departs : Center, Pomorie
Arrives : Bus station, Sunny beach
Duration : 45 min.
Stay : -
The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Vidin - Sveti Vlas
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    5:00
  • Tuesday
    5:00
  • Wednesday
    5:00
  • Thursday
    5:00
  • Friday
    5:00
  • Saturday
    5:00
  • Sunday
    5:00
  • National holidays
    5:00
Bus lines
Pomorie - Sunny beach
Transport companies

Crystal
Departs :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Travel Expres
Departs :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
M-bus
Departs :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sunny beach
Bulgaria