Pomorie - Sofia

Line : Sunny beach - Sofia - Union Ivkoni

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 31 BGN
Two way ticket : 49.6 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Sunny beach
Arrives : Center, Pomorie
Duration : 45 min.
Stay :
Departs : Center, Pomorie
Arrives : Central Bus station, Sofia
Duration : 6 h. 25 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Union Ivkoni

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Sunny beach - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:10
  • Tuesday
    6:10
  • Wednesday
    6:10
  • Thursday
    6:10
  • Friday
    6:10
  • Saturday
    6:10
  • Sunday
    6:10
  • National holidays
    6:10
Bus lines
Pomorie - Sofia
Transport companies

Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 31 BGN
Two way ticket : 49.6 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 31 BGN
Two way ticket : 49.6 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 31 BGN
Two way ticket : 49.6 BGN
Aleksiev 91 - Vergil Iliev
Departs :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
Karat-S
Departs :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 37 BGN
Two way ticket : 60 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Sofia
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 31 BGN
Two way ticket : 49.6 BGN