Pomorie - Plovdiv

Line : Sunny beach - Sofia - Union Ivkoni

Tickets and information
One way ticket : 22 BGN
Two way ticket : 35.2 BGN
Departs : Bus station, Sunny beach
Arrives : Center, Pomorie
Duration : 45 min.
Stay :
Departs : Center, Pomorie
Arrives : South Bus station, Plovdiv
Duration : 4 h. 35 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Union Ivkoni

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Sunny beach - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:10
  • Tuesday
    6:10
  • Wednesday
    6:10
  • Thursday
    6:10
  • Friday
    6:10
  • Saturday
    6:10
  • Sunday
    6:10
  • National holidays
    6:10
Napazari.com Android