Pomorie - Burgas

Line : Sunny beach - Sofia - Union Ivkoni

Tickets and information
Departs : Bus station, Sunny beach
Arrives : Center, Pomorie
Duration : 45 min.
Stay :
Departs : Center, Pomorie
Arrives : West Bus station, Burgas
Duration : 45 min.
Stay : -
Transport company

Union Ivkoni

The bus and train schedules in BGrazpisanie.com are frequently updated, but due to unannounced changes by carriers inconsistencies are possible.
Timetable : Sunny beach - Sofia
Time Zone : (GMT+02:00) Sofia
  • Monday
    6:10
  • Tuesday
    6:10
  • Wednesday
    6:10
  • Thursday
    6:10
  • Friday
    6:10
  • Saturday
    6:10
  • Sunday
    6:10
  • National holidays
    6:10
Bus lines
Pomorie - Burgas
Transport companies

Karat-S
Departs :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 3 BGN
Arda-Tour
Departs :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Travel Expres
Departs :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Crystal
Departs :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
M-bus
Departs :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 3.5 BGN
Union Ivkoni
Departs :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
M-bus
Departs :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria
One way ticket : 3.5 BGN
Aleksiev 91 - Vergil Iliev
Departs :
Pomorie
Bulgaria
Arrives :
Burgas
Bulgaria